Besford
Agnes b. 1350
Betts
Mary b. 1646
Bidell
Bidwell
Anna d. 1657
Bigelow
David b. 19 Sep 1730, d. 10 May 1810
Sarah Rice b. 23 Dec 1800
Walter b. 18 Nov 1775
Birchfield
Bishop
John b. INT 1604 (ca 1604), d. Jan 1660
Mary d. 14 Sep 1665
Stephen d. Jun 1690
Tabitha b. 14 Sep 1665, d. 1715
Bissell
Abigail b. 6 Jul 1661, d. 19 Apr 1728
John b. 1591, d. 1677
Mrs. John d. 21 May 1641
Samuel b. Sep 1640, d. 17 May 1697
Blackburn
John b. 1535
Margaret b. 5 Oct 1562
Blakely
Blott
Bobbitt
Julia F b. 1858
Martha b. 8 Feb 1855
Mary Ann b. 16 May 1853
Randolph b. 1797
Bocey or Bovey
Nancy b. 1792
Bogges
Bokill
Bollinger
Dinah-Diana b. c 1762, d. 29 Mar 1847
Bond
Esther b. 25 Sep 1655
Jane b. 1616, d. 1682
John d. 3 Dec 1674
Bonnard
Annie Eureka b. 3 Jul 1851
Francis Alexander b. 12 Aug 1816, d. 6 Mar 1879
Francis Alexander III b. Feb 1895, d. c 1901
Francis Alexander Jr b. 11 Sep 1847, d. 17 Sep 1901
Helen Amelia b. 25 Feb 1857, d. 1909
John b. 29 Sep 1819
Maramne b. 18 Jun 1853, d. 27 Apr 1921
Margaret Murray b. 22 Sep 1845, d. 24 Nov 1867
Marie Eugenie b. 22 Jun 1864, d. 6 Dec 1936
Marion Ethyl b. 13 Feb 1859, d. 31 Jan 1917
Reuben b. 10 Sep 1849, d. 18 Oct 1850
Reuben Starr b. 18 Aug 1843, d. 7 Feb 1847
William Fred b. 28 Feb 1891, d. 18 Jul 1967
William Fred Jr b. 16 Mar 1921, d. 6 Jul 2001
Boone
Benjamin b. 16 Jul 1706, d. 14 Oct 1762
Daniel b. 22 Oct 1734, d. 26 Sep 1820
Edward b. 19 Nov 1740, d. 1780
Elizabeth b. 5 Feb 1732, d. 25 Feb 1825
George b. 2 Jan 1739, d. 11 Nov 1820
George III (Immigrant) b. 1666, d. 27 Jul 1744
George IV b. 13 Jul 1690, d. 20 Nov 1763
Hannah b. Aug 1746, d. 1828
Howard Cooper b. 24 Aug 1891, d. 16 Dec 1970
Isaiah b. 18 Feb 1832, d. 13 Aug 1898
Israel b. 9 May 1726
James b. 7 Jul 1709
John b. 3 Jan 1701/2, d. Oct 1785
Jonathan b. 6 Dec 1730, d. c 1808
Joseph b. 5 Apr 1704, d. 30 Jan 1776
Mary b. 23 Sep 1699, d. 16 Jan 1774
Mary b. 11 Nov 1736, d. 1819
Samuel b. c 1711, d. 6 Aug 1745
Samuel b. 20 May 1728
Sarah b. 18 Feb 1691/92, d. prior 1744?
Sarah b. 7 Jun 1724
Squire b. 25 Nov 1696, d. 2 Jan 1765
Squire b. 13 Oct 1760, d. 28 Jun 1817
Boone (cont.)
Squire JR b. 5 Oct 1744, d. Aug 1815
Thomas b. 24 Dec 1785, d. 22 Sep 1855
Thomas Jefferson b. 19 Apr 1860, d. 5 Jan 1941
William Warren b. 25 Jan 1955, d. 4 Jul 1960
Bordley
Elizabeth b. 1585
Borodell
Boscawen
Hugh b. 1392
Hugh b. 1515, d. 24 Aug 1559
John b. 1439, d. 13 Oct 1515
Mary d. 4 Sep 1622
Richard b. 1413, d. a 1466
Bossoham
Joane b. 1370
Boswell
Bosworth
Rebecca Ann b. 1610
Bowes
Boyle
Boys
John b. 1340
Robert b. 1424
Roger b. 1400
William b. 1316
Bozum
Brandon
William d. 1491
Breck
Breck Capt. b. 1651, d. 4 Feb 1691
Breck Rev. b. 7 Dec 1682, d. 6 Jan 1731
Edward d. 2 Nov 1662
Elizabeth b. 23 Sep 1709, d. 13 Jan 1729
John b. 1651, d. 4 Feb 1691
John (Capt.) b. 1651, d. 4 Feb 1691
Robert b. 7 Dec 1682, d. 6 Jan 1731
Robert (Rev.) b. 7 Dec 1682, d. 6 Jan 1731
Brett
Rose b. 1364
William b. 1338
Brewster
Bridmore
John b. 1451
Brigham
Mrs. Elizabeth d. 29 Mar 1733
Nathan b. 17 Jun 1671, d. 16 Feb 1746/47
Thomas b. INT 1641 (ca 1641), d. 25 Nov 1717
Thomas d. 18 Dec 1653
Zipporah b. 14 Sep 1704, d. 2 May 1790
Bristow
Brocklebank
Mary b. 1663
Brotherton
Hepzibah b. 1604, d. bt 1660 - 1667
Brown
Bryan
Buchanan
Buel
Buel 'of Windsor' b. 19 Aug 1644
Mrs. Mary d. 2 Sep 1684
Peter b. 19 Aug 1644
Peter ('of Windsor') b. 19 Aug 1644
William d. 16 Nov 1681
Buell
Martha b. 27 Dec 1675
Mary b. 3 Sep 1642
Buncker
George b. 1568, d. bt 11 Nov 1611 - 9 Oct 1616
George b. 1620
Oliver d. 1616
Roger d. 1516
William d. 1558
Bunker
George b. 25 Apr 1621, d. 26 May 1658
Martha b. 1 Nov 1656, d. 21 Sep 1744
Burges
Burgess
Elizabeth b. 1631, d. 26 Sep 1717
Ellice b. 1512
Thomas b. 1550, d. b 12 Dec 1623
Thomas b. 1577, d. 20 Jul 1626
Thomas b. 16 Aug 1601, d. 13 Feb 1685
Burns
Bernard d. bt 1900 - 1910
Helen M b. Mar 1895
Leo Lee b. May 1892
Burroughs
Joanna b. 1650, d. 1694
John b. 1617, d. Aug 1678
Burton
Burton Capt. b. INT 1608 (ca 1608), d. INT 1684 (ca 11 1 1684)
Elizabeth b. 30 Jun 1737
Isaac b. INT 1650 (ca 1650), d. 3 May 1706
Jacob b. 23 Aug 1702, d. INT 1770 (ca 1770)
John b. INT 1608 (ca 1608), d. INT 1684 (ca 11 1 1684)
John (Capt.) b. INT 1608 (ca 1608), d. INT 1684 (ca 11 1 1684)
Busketh
Sarah d. 11 Feb 1713
Butler
Amy b. 1698, d. 16 Feb 1763
Grace b. 1625, d. 1664
Richard d. 1684
Thomas d. INT 1697 (ca.1697)
Butterfield
Sarah b. 1610, d. 1670
Thomas b. 1590, d. 16 Sep 1614
Byme/Byrne/Bynie
Cadwell
Rachel d. 20 Jan 1778
Calhoun
Amanda Jane b. 8 Dec 1866, d. 26 Mar 1957
Cameron
Cammann
Charles Louis b. 26 Sep 1758, d. 5 Dec 1805
Julia Eliza b. 1805, d. 16 Jan 1889
Campbell
(__________) b. 4 Aug 1811, d. 7 Aug 1811
(__________) b. 18 May 1812, d. 20 May 1812
(__________) b. 10 Jan 1822, d. 2 Jul 1822
(__________) b. 28 Apr 1904
Abigail Cutter b. 30 Sep 1812, d. 27 Nov 1827
Abijah b. 25 Sep 1780
Ada Lee b. 13 Aug 1870, d. a 1930
Adelaide Gamage b. 4 Sep 1822, d. 8 Sep 1856
Adin Thayer (Dr) b. 16 Aug 1828
Alexander b. 1753, d. 13 Apr 1813
Alexander b. 30 Jun 1790
Alexander (1) b. 15 Oct 1761, d. 13 Jan 1762
Alexander (2) (Hon.Dr) b. 20 Dec 1762, d. 17 Nov 1837
Alexander (Dr) b. 22 Feb 1732, d. 28 Dec 1782
Alexander (Dr) b. 17 Dec 1769, d. 15 Dec 1839
Alexander 2nd b. c 1798
Alexander Stearns b. 15 Jul 1810, d. 17 Oct 1867
Anna Matilda (1) b. 30 Nov 1802, d. 5 Sep 1804
Annis b. 26 Dec 1766
Archibald b. 22 Aug 1776, d. 5 Oct 1818
Archibald (Rev) b. 6 Aug 1736
Avis Ione b. 24 Feb 1898, d. 6 Jan 1984
Catherine Tucker b. 29 Apr 1827, d. 7 Aug 1888
Campbell (cont.)
Charles Chamberlain b. 1 Mar 1813, d. 23 Jan 1884
Charles S b. 14 Oct 1839, d. 30 Jan 1897
Cloverral b. 15 Oct 1861
Collin b. 31 May 1827
Daniel (Dr) b. 5 Feb 1764
Daniel (Dr) b. 8 Mar 1820
David b. 22 May 1827
Duncan b. 27 Mar 1727, d. 13 Jun 1795
Edward Augustus b. 9 Nov 1818, d. 14 Dec 1846
Edward R b. 1844
Edward Raymond b. 27 Aug 1787, d. 4 May 1857
Edward Raymond b. 22 Nov 1834
Edward Raymond (Dr Ned) b. 17 Jun 1758, d. 4 Nov 1830
Edward Raymond (Dr) (1790-1850) b. 23 Feb 1790, d. 30 Sep 1850
Elizabeth b. 14 Aug 1730, d. 12 Jul 1732
Elizabeth b. 7 Nov 1750
Elizabeth b. 21 Dec 1793
Esther b. 9 Mar 1765
Eugene A b. Jun 1872, d. 27 Jul 1909
Eugene Dinsmore d. Jul 1907
Eunice S b. 5 Mar 1799, d. 3 Dec 1878
Campbell (cont.)
Frances Jarvis b. 14 Nov 1814, d. 10 Mar 1816
Frank W b. 1865
Frasier Densmore (twin) b. 11 Aug 1836, d. 14 Jul 1904
Frasier F b. 18 Sep 1800, d. 17 May 1865
Frederick Elmore (twin) b. 11 Aug 1836, d. 19 Jan 1905
George d. 26 Oct 1758
George b. 2 May 1818, d. 22 May 1882
George Elmore (Dr) b. 11 May 1867, d. 14 Feb 1940
Harriet b. Aug 1807, d. 9 May 1861
Harry b. 1800, d. 16 Sep 1833
Helen Maria b. 4 Oct 1820, d. 25 Jun 1845
Henry b. 4 Jan 1779
Hugh (Sir) "of Cessnock" b. 1615, d. 20 Sep 1686
Isabel b. 29 Mar 1726, d. 31 Mar 1728
Isabell b. 26 Jul 1728, d. a 20 Mar 1762
Izobel b. 6 Jun 1774
James "of Treesbank" b. b 1640, d. bt 1730 - 1742
Campbell (cont.)
James (Sir) 2nd Baronett of Aberuchill b. c 1672, d. 10 May 1754
Jane Elizabeth b. 11 Oct 1816, d. 27 Oct 1847
John b. 13 Nov 1744
John b. 24 Sep 1775
John (Dr) b. 7 Aug 1754, d. 1820
John (Gen.) (4th Earl of Loudoun) b. 5 May 1705, d. 27 Apr 1782
John (Rev) "of Riccarton" b. 1712, d. 3 Apr 1761
John (Rev) (Immigrant 1717) b. c 1681, d. 25 May 1761
John (Sir John of Lawers) b. 1598, d. 15 Mar 1661/62
John Henry b. 15 Nov 1842, d. 25 Apr 1869
John Henry b. 9 Mar 1863, d. 15 Oct 1886
John Hubbard b. 1793, d. 16 Feb 1869
John Jr b. 7 Feb 1724/25, d. b 1761
Joshua b. 8 Nov 1767
Leon George (Dr) b. 24 Oct 1892, d. 3 Aug 1969
Lucia Maria b. 31 Dec 1811, d. 18 Mar 1900
Lucretia b. 18 Dec 1762
Lucy b. 22 Jun 1771
Lydia b. 13 Oct 1760
Campbell (cont.)
Mary d. Oct 1840
Mary b. 11 Feb 1724
Mary b. 3 Mar 1757
Mary b. 21 Feb 1766
Mary b. 1823, d. 14 Aug 1825
Mary b. 11 Apr 1832
Mary b. 17 Sep 1836, d. 17 Mar 1871
Mary Jarvis b. 4 Oct 1824, d. 6 Apr 1845
Melvia "Nilva" Clare b. 17 Sep 1889, d. 10 Mar 1905
Miriam b. 18 Apr 1774
Olivia b. 4 Dec 1767
Patty b. 5 Feb 1765
Polly Sterne b. 28 Oct 1771
Rhoda Corey b. 1795
Rufus b. 29 Sep 1784
Sally b. 19 Jun 1769
Samuel b. 5 Aug 1752
Samuel b. 11 Apr 1777, d. 19 Jan 1796
Sarah b. 15 Dec 1760, d. 11 Oct 1768
Sarah b. 5 Sep 1769
Sidney b. 3 Mar 1810, d. 26 Feb 1896
Sophia b. 4 Dec 1767, d. 20 Jun 1771
Sophia b. 18 Jan 1815
Campbell (cont.)
Stearns b. 25 May 1786, d. 15 Apr 1825
Thomas b. 7 Apr 1759, d. 1844
Walter J b. 1877
William b. 29 May 1762, d. 6 Oct 1768
William b. 13 Aug 1776
William b. 24 Dec 1782
William (yeoman) b. 2 Apr 1734
Carl
Carle
Anna Eliza b. 12 Oct 1795, d. 10 Feb 1849
Israel b. 1 Oct 1757, d. 7 Jul 1822
Jacob b. 4 Feb 1692
Jacob b. 29 Mar 1727, d. 23 Nov 1800
John b. 3 Mar 1662
Thomas b. 1638, d. 25 Mar 1675
Carminow
Nicholas b. 1490, d. 7 Jan 1538
Phillippa b. 1519, d. 9 Aug 1563
Carpenter
Hannah b. 3 Feb 1640, d. INT 1673 (ca 1673)
Hannah b. 1672/73
Joseph b. 1638, d. INT 1684 (ca 1684)
Carroll
Cartwright
Elizabeth b. 1582
Cary
John b. 1565
Sarah b. 1590, d. Feb 1655
Case
Amas b. 1712, d. 1798
Bartholomew b. 1670, d. 25 Oct 1725
Case Deacon b. 2 Feb 1700, d. 12 Mar 1782
Case Deacon b. 28 Jun 1702
Case Deacon b. 3 Mar 1731, d. 7 May 1793
Hosea b. 3 Mar 1731, d. 7 May 1793
Hosea b. 6 Oct 1756, d. 1834
Hosea (Deacon) b. 3 Mar 1731, d. 7 May 1793
John d. 21 Feb 1703/4
Joseph b. 6 Apr 1674
Joseph b. 2 Feb 1700, d. 12 Mar 1782
Joseph (Deacon) b. 2 Feb 1700, d. 12 Mar 1782
Mary b. 1 Aug 1732, d. 29 Jul 1817
Rhoda b. 20 Apr 1757, d. 12 Jun 1786
Rhoda b. 20 Apr 1757, d. 12 Jun 1786
Rhoda b. 14 Apr 1780, d. 21 Oct 1847
Thomas b. 28 Jun 1702
Thomas (Deacon) b. 28 Jun 1702
Castello
Cawse
Elizabeth b. 1426, d. 1466
Chaffee
Miranda b. 3 Jun 1790, d. 1 Feb 1869
Chamberlain
Clarissa b. 5 Feb 1788, d. 7 Nov 1867
Chamberland
Abraham b. 1520
Champernon
Alexander b. 1356