Smith (cont.)
Marie A. b. 23 Nov 1879, d. 1 Sep 1966
Martha Jane b. 1836
Mary Eliza b. 13 Mar 1821
Maxwell B b. 20 Nov 1884
Minie Lou b. 29 Mar 1913
Nancy b. 21 Jan 1832
Olen D b. 15 Jul 1889
Patton b. 4 Sep 1837
Paul Guy b. 30 Oct 1875
Pauline b. 1916
Pearl DeVere b. 9 Jan 1876
Rankin (Doctor) b. 4 Apr 1842, d. 28 Feb 1926
Raymond M b. 1923
Ross Wadsworth b. 7 Oct 1878, d. 15 Dec 1892
Ruth Ethel b. 3 Sep 1885
Smith (cont.)
Sarah b. 20 Jun 1731
Savilla Elmina b. 18 Aug 1913
Spencer b. 21 Feb 1845, d. 6 Jan 1846
Spencer Speed b. 30 Jan 1820, d. 19 Sep 1821
Susan b. 30 Nov 1846, d. 18 Feb 1856
Thayer Lyman b. 3 Jul 1886, d. 24 Nov 1886
Thomas Henry b. 1822
Thomas Speed b. 1 Apr 1830
William (twin) b. c 1758, d. c 1794
William Guy b. 1818
Wilson b. 18 Jan 1834, d. 10 Sep 1837
Smyt
Hans b. bt 1435 - 1440
Snavely
Elizabeth b. c 1701, d. a 1788
Snow
Snowden
Ann b. 16 Jul 1717
Ann R b. 1835
Benjamin b. 6 Aug 1721
Benjamin b. 24 Nov 1753, d. 1754
Benjamin b. 3 Feb 1760
Charles Jeffrey Smith b. 1 Feb 1772
Charlton b. 1762, d. 1762
Elizabeth M b. 1828
George b. 1768, d. 27 Nov 1811
George P b. 1832
Gilbert Tennant b. 25 Apr 1776
Harry b. 1857, d. 6 Apr 1940
Henry Clay b. bt 1837 - 1838
Isaac b. 14 Apr 1732, d. bt Apr 1809 - Jan 1810
Isaac b. 30 Sep 1755, d. 1754
Isaac b. 6 Feb 1764
Isaac W b. 1794
James b. 18 Mar 1711, d. 1760
James Ross b. 1809
Jedidah b. 21 Sep 1724, d. bt May 1794 - Apr 1797
Jedidah b. 25 Nov 1764, d. 1786
John (1) (Immigrant ca 1632) b. 1632, d. 3 May 1736
John (2) b. 1685, d. 24 Mar 1751
Snowden (cont.)
John (3) b. 15 Sep 1718
John (4) b. 13 Aug 1743
John Wiegand b. 30 Aug 1896, d. Jul 1966
John Wiegand (Dr) b. 22 Apr 1823, d. 24 May 1888
Lettice b. 4 Jan 1759, d. 1774
Mary b. 30 Oct 1715
Mary b. 25 May 1761
Mary b. 24 Feb 1774
Mary Parker b. 1801
Nathaniel Randolph b. 17 Jan 1770
Rebecca b. 3 Feb 1712
Samuel Finley b. 6 Nov 1767
Sarah b. 22 Aug 1760
Sophia Ritter b. 4 Feb 1829, d. 1 Apr 1890
Theodore F b. 1845
Thomas b. 1798, d. 26 Jan 1875
Thomas b. 1825
William b. c 1600
William b. 4 Sep 1757, d. 1758
William b. 1776
William b. 1840
Snowden (cont.)
William II b. 27 Aug 1763, d. 1763
Snyder
Jacob b. 1836
Lydia A b. 1832
Saloma b. 6 Jun 1819, d. 14 Aug 1902
Samuel b. bt 1791 - 1792
Sorell
Souder
Maria b. 24 Feb 1716, d. 11 May 1769
Spanier
Spawr
Speed
Mary Spencer b. 8 Jun 1770, d. 1825
Speirs-Spires
Patience b. bt 1775 - 1780
Spencer
Ann b. 13 Jul 1749
Elizabeth Julia b. 18 Jun 1747
John b. 16 Dec 1745
Mary b. 1742
Ruth b. c 1654, d. 28 Nov 1744
Sion b. 12 Apr 1744
Timothy b. c 1652
Springer
Spry
Spurlock
Carrie A. b. 13 Jul 1864, d. 23 Sep 1931
Squire
Stallings
Starr
Stebbins
Editha b. c 1613, d. 24 Oct 1688
Steel
Elizabeth d. 25 Feb 1685
Steele
Edmund Ronayne b. 20 Aug 1875
Ruth Ilene b. 16 Jan 1898, d. 1 Sep 1964
Stein
Stemple
Stephens
Stephenson
Stevens
Stevenson
Stewart
Stiles
Stille
Stock
Stokoe
Sarah "Sadie" W b. 1854, d. 20 Apr 1898
Stone
Amanda Price b. 1859
Annie L. b. 1871, d. 1943
Beaulah Victoria b. 23 Oct 1879, d. 2 Mar 1954
Benett Rolins b. 10 Jun 1841, d. 27 Jan 1842
Benjamin Franklin b. 25 Apr 1843, d. 25 Sep 1847
Billie Carr b. 10 Aug 1924
Blanche Fern b. 2 Nov 1916, d. 5 Nov 1916
Callie Lillie b. 29 Nov 1872, d. 21 Nov 1946
Cecil Marie b. 14 Aug 1918
Darling Juanita b. 15 Sep 1904, d. b 1932
David Crockett b. 5 Oct 1877, d. 10 Nov 1878
Edward b. bt 1770 - 1780, d. 1828
Elizabeth b. c 1783
Elizabeth b. 24 Sep 1806, d. 30 Aug 1860
Elmer Curtis b. 29 Aug 1907
Finis Ewing b. 8 Jul 1857, d. 30 Dec 1860
Frances "Fanny" b. 15 Dec 1814, d. Dec 1902
Frances Elvira b. 11 Feb 1813, d. 2 Jan 1891
Henry b. c 1765, d. 1829
Henry b. 1800
Isaac b. 29 Jan 1793, d. 13 Sep 1847
James b. c 1771
Stone (cont.)
James b. bt 1810 - 1815
James Marshall b. 24 Apr 1836, d. 21 Feb 1894
James Maxwell b. 28 Jun 1855, d. 22 Jul 1932
James Maxwell b. 20 Jan 1915
John d. bt 1763 - 1764
John b. c 1778, d. 1821
John David b. bt 1786 - 1791
John Persinger b. 16 Apr 1885, d. 8 Jul 1955
Kinsea b. 29 Oct 1774, d. 19 Feb 1846
Knox Polk b. 8 Nov 1844, d. 15 Feb 1912
Lena Maude b. 25 Aug 1892, d. 6 Mar 1952
Lucretia Belle b. 18 Dec 1879, d. 12 Feb 1969
Male Infant b. 24 May 1889
Mamie Ophelia b. 10 Sep 1913, d. 18 Jul 1954
Marshall b. 1804
Mary "Polly" b. c 1769, d. c 1798
Mary (Polly) b. 1808
Minnie Maude b. 26 Aug 1874, d. 13 Nov 1942
Nancy b. 1795
Naomi Ruth b. 5 Oct 1920, d. 27 Aug 1939
Newell Victor b. 6 Apr 1883, d. 17 Jan 1972
Stone (cont.)
Rachel (died 1836) b. c 1780, d. 24 Sep 1836
Rachel (died 1869) b. 1797, d. 4 Mar 1869
Rebecca b. 1771, d. 2 Aug 1860
Sarah (Sally) b. c 1779
Sarah (Sally) b. bt 1786 - 1791, d. b 1822
Susan Perry b. 29 Jan 1831, d. 10 Jan 1906
Thomas d. 16 Jan 1853
Thomas b. bt 1735 - 1740, d. 1813
Thomas b. c 1780, d. 1841
Thomas Henry b. 15 Dec 1828, d. 28 Dec 1911
Thomas Henry b. 24 May 1876, d. 1 Mar 1930
Virginia Iona "Virg" b. 22 May 1881, d. 10 May 1974
Wilford Norris b. 6 Aug 1890, d. 11 Feb 1983
Winnie Rose b. 17 Aug 1887, d. 8 Nov 1969
Stover
Bertha Washington b. 22 Feb 1885, d. 9 Mar 1968
Stowe
Stracke
Stricklan
Stringfield
Strow
Elizabeth 'Betsy' b. 1767, d. a 1844
Henry d. 1800
Sumner
Sutcliffe
Judith b. 7 Jul 1667
Nathaniel b. 1642/43, d. 19 May 1679
Sutherland
Sutliff
Abraham b. 1609/10
Abraham b. 1630/31
Anna b. 30 May 1715, d. 16 Mar 1739
Branford b. c 1636
Eunice b. 7 Aug 1708, d. 13 May 1784
Hannah b. 19 Dec 1665
Hannah b. 13 Jun 1701, d. c 1766
John b. 1 Feb 1698, d. 18 May 1757
Joseph d. 11 Nov 1801
Joseph b. 29 Jun 1710, d. 22 Jun 1711
Judith b. 1703/4, d. 24 Feb 1764
Mary b. 16 Jul 1708
Nathanial b. 27 Jul 1672, d. 1 Apr 1732
Nathaniel b. 3 Feb 1696, d. 7 Jan 1760
Sarah b. 18 Jan 1693, d. 15 Nov 1760
Savage b. 9 Nov 1699, d. 170
Thomas b. c 1633
Thomas b. c 1635
Sutliffe
John b. c 1675, d. 14 Oct 1752
Swift
Swiggart
T(h)omson
T(wit?)wiler
Talley
Tarr
Taylor
Mary b. c 1690, d. 14 Jan 1720
Tewes
Elsa d. bt 15 Feb 1637 - 21 Sep 1637
Thistlewood
Thomas
Josephine Claire b. 1884, d. 1943
Mary b. 1755, d. Oct 1823
Tibbets
Esther b. 1771, d. 1859
Tierney
Ethel Ann b. 4 Oct 1883, d. 8 May 1961
Timbrell
Martha b. 1565, d. 9 May 1626
Timson
Tipple
Clara Valentine b. Aug 1873, d. Jan 1954
Titus
Abigail b. 21 Jul 1785, d. c 1847
Augustine Austin b. 21 Apr 1747
Edmond (Immigrant) b. 1630, d. 7 Apr 1715
James b. 18 Dec 1790
Mary b. 5 Jun 1769
Phebe b. 5 Apr 1793
Stephen b. 20 May 1788
Tacy b. 11 Aug 1795
Tompkins
Iwa (Eva) Delle b. 3 May 1898, d. 14 Feb 1973
Torrey
Totti
Treat
Susannah b. c 1651
Trimmer
Frederick d. 11 Aug 1839
Trotter
Trubb
Tunks
Turley
Turner
Elizabeth b. 1824
Twogood
Tyson
Umbaugh
Mary b. 1838
Uppey
Utterback
Uxar Or Carter
Van Cleve
Jane b. 16 Oct 1749
Van Dyck
Van Fispe
Tyl (housename Van Holenstein) b. bt 1410 - 1415, d. bt 1482 - 1488
Van Fisphe
Johann b. 1440, d. 1495
Vanderslice
Vason
Vaughan/vaughn
Vinson
Von Arenthal
Von Mueller
vor der Hardt
Wade
Daniel B b. 22 Sep 1788, d. 1 Feb 1877
Dudley b. 4 Dec 1817, d. 9 Sep 1883
Edmund b. c 1821
Elizabeth b. 18 Oct 1822, d. 2 Aug 1867
Eveline b. c 1826
Lucy Ann b. 25 Feb 1815, d. 14 Sep 1869
Susan b. c 1832
William b. 10 Apr 1813, d. 17 May 1898
Waffenschmied
Anna Margarita d. 8 Jan 1743
Walker
Walkley
Wallingford
Benjamin Jr b. 11 Nov 1787, d. c 1857
Wallingsford
Benjamin Sr d. bt 22 Apr 1833 - 1 Feb 1834
Walsh
Mary A. b. Nov 1854, d. 12 Jun 1883
Walter
James (Immigrant 1775) b. 20 May 1763, d. 8 Feb 1839
James or John Sr b. 1727, d. 4 Mar 1814
John W b. 12 Dec 1789, d. 6 Aug 1863
Mary b. 1803, d. 20 Sep 1887
Rebecca b. 25 Mar 1795, d. 3 Nov 1890
Waples
Ward
Hannah d. 1728
John b. 15 Nov 1665, d. 8 Jul 1761